FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (6) for 1982 Honda ACCORD HATCHBACK

FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (6) for 1982 Honda ACCORD HATCHBACK #1
21
  • EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
6
  • MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
15
  • SILL, L. FR. INSIDE
7
  • MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
16
  • STIFFENER, RR. JACK (UPPER)
20
  • FRAME, L. RR.
10
  • WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)
19
  • EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
18
  • FRAME, R. RR.
12
  • FRAME, TORQUE ROD
14
  • SILL, R. FR. INSIDE
8
  • PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE
5
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
4
  • PLUG, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
1
  • FLOOR, RR.
  • FLOOR, RR.
13
  • FLOOR, FR.
  • FLOOR, FR.
23
  • CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR
3
  • PLUG, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
11
  • DASHBOARD (LOWER)
17
  • CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR
9
  • PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 04761-SA5-670ZZ 04761-SA5-670ZZ / FLOOR, RR.

1 - -
1 04761-SA5-672ZZ 04761-SA5-672ZZ / FLOOR, RR.

1 - -
3 60519-SA5-000 60519-SA5-000 / PLUG, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
4 60569-SA5-000 60569-SA5-000 / PLUG, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
5 60610-SA5-672ZZ 60610-SA5-672ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
5 60610-SA5-672ZZ 60610-SA5-672ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
5 60610-SA5-672ZZ 60610-SA5-672ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
6 60625-SA5-300ZZ 60625-SA5-300ZZ / MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
7 60626-SA5-300ZZ 60626-SA5-300ZZ / MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
8 60627-SA5-670ZZ 60627-SA5-670ZZ / PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
9 60628-SA5-670ZZ 60628-SA5-670ZZ / PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
10 60651-SA5-670ZZ 60651-SA5-670ZZ / WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

1 - -
11 60660-SA5-670ZZ 60660-SA5-670ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
12 60690-SA5-310ZZ 60690-SA5-310ZZ / FRAME, TORQUE ROD

1 - -
13 70210-SA5-674ZZ 70210-SA5-674ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

1 - -
13 70210-SA5-674ZZ 70210-SA5-674ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

1 - -
14 70220-SA5-672ZZ 70220-SA5-672ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
15 70225-SA5-673ZZ 70225-SA5-673ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
16 70241-SA5-670ZZ 70241-SA5-670ZZ / STIFFENER, RR. JACK (UPPER)

1 - -
17 70245-SA5-300ZZ 70245-SA5-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

1 - -
18 70250-SA5-671ZZ 70250-SA5-671ZZ / FRAME, R. RR.

1 - -
19 70256-SA5-320ZZ 70256-SA5-320ZZ / EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

1 - -
20 70260-SA5-672ZZ 70260-SA5-672ZZ / FRAME, L. RR.

1 - -
21 70266-SA5-320ZZ 70266-SA5-320ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

1 - -
23 70280-SA5-671ZZ 70280-SA5-671ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR

1 - -