Honda Parts

We are Honda parts experts selling discounted genuine Honda parts directly to you. Take advantage of our great prices today!

Newsletter

Flexible Financing

FLOOR AND PANEL SET, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/DASHBOARD - FLOOR for 1983 Honda PRELUDE

FLOOR AND PANEL SET, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/DASHBOARD - FLOOR for 1983 Honda PRELUDE #1
1
  • FLOOR AND PANEL SET, RR.
11
  • SEPARATOR, FR. COWL TOP
20
  • SILL, R. FR. INSIDE
30
  • CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR
18
  • FRAME, TORQUE ROD
6
  • MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
22
  • STIFFENER, RR. JACK (UPPER)
27
  • EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
  • EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
21
  • SILL, L. FR. INSIDE
2
  • PANEL SET, COWL TOP
3
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
26
  • FRAME, L. RR.
9
  • PANEL, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
24
  • FRAME, R. RR.
25
  • EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
7
  • MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
15
  • END, R. FR. SIDE SILL
19
  • FLOOR, FR.
10
  • PANEL, FR. COWL TOP
  • PANEL SET, COWL TOP
8
  • PANEL, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)
16
  • END, L. FR. SIDE SILL
5
  • CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (UPPER)
23
  • CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR
12
  • SHELTER, R. SIDE MEMBER
33
  • BOLT, HOOD LATCH
4
  • GUSSET, TORQUE ROD
13
  • SHELTER, L. SIDE MEMBER
14
  • DASHBOARD (LOWER)
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 70010-SB0-660ZZ 70010-SB0-660ZZ / FLOOR AND PANEL SET, RR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
10 04763-SB0-671ZZ 04763-SB0-671ZZ / PANEL SET, COWL TOP

1 - - Discontinued Part
3 60610-SB0-672ZZ 60610-SB0-672ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
3 60610-SB0-671ZZ 60610-SB0-671ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
4 60613-SB0-670ZZ 60613-SB0-670ZZ / GUSSET, TORQUE ROD

1 - - Discontinued Part
5 60620-SB0-670ZZ 60620-SB0-670ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
6 60624-SB0-310ZZ 60624-SB0-310ZZ / MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
7 60625-SB0-310ZZ 60625-SB0-310ZZ / MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
8 60626-SB0-670ZZ 60626-SB0-670ZZ / PANEL, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
9 60627-SB0-670ZZ 60627-SB0-670ZZ / PANEL, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
10 60651-SB0-010ZZ 60651-SB0-010ZZ / PANEL, FR. COWL TOP

1 - - Discontinued Part
11 60652-SB0-670ZZ 60652-SB0-670ZZ / SEPARATOR, FR. COWL TOP

1 - - Discontinued Part
12 60655-SB0-300ZZ 60655-SB0-300ZZ / SHELTER, R. SIDE MEMBER

1 - - Discontinued Part
13 60656-SB0-300ZZ 60656-SB0-300ZZ / SHELTER, L. SIDE MEMBER

1 - - Discontinued Part
14 60660-SB0-670ZZ 60660-SB0-670ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
15 60671-SB0-300ZZ 60671-SB0-300ZZ / END, R. FR. SIDE SILL

1 - - Discontinued Part
16 60672-SB0-300ZZ 60672-SB0-300ZZ / END, L. FR. SIDE SILL

1 - - Discontinued Part
18 60690-SB0-300ZZ 60690-SB0-300ZZ / FRAME, TORQUE ROD

1 - - Discontinued Part
19 70210-SB0-670ZZ 70210-SB0-670ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
20 70220-SB0-671ZZ 70220-SB0-671ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

1 - - Discontinued Part
21 70225-SB0-671ZZ 70225-SB0-671ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

1 - - Discontinued Part
22 70241-SB0-300ZZ 70241-SB0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, RR. JACK (UPPER)

1 - - Discontinued Part
23 70245-SB0-300ZZ 70245-SB0-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

1 - - Discontinued Part
24 70250-SB0-670ZZ 70250-SB0-670ZZ / FRAME, R. RR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
25 70256-SB0-671ZZ 70256-SB0-671ZZ / EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

1 - - Discontinued Part
26 70260-SB0-671ZZ 70260-SB0-671ZZ / FRAME, L. RR.

1 - - Discontinued Part
27 70266-SB0-310ZZ 70266-SB0-310ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

1 - - Discontinued Part
27 70266-SB0-310ZZ 70266-SB0-310ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

1 - - Discontinued Part
30 70280-SB0-300ZZ 70280-SB0-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR

1 - - Discontinued Part
33 90112-SB0-671 90112-SB0-671 / BOLT, HOOD LATCH

2 - - Discontinued Part