FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - FLOOR PANEL for 1983 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK

FLOOR, RR. in BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/BODY STRUCTURE - FLOOR PANEL for 1983 Honda CIVIC HATCHBACK #1
12
  • FLOOR, FR.
13
  • SILL, R. FR. INSIDE
7
  • DASHBOARD (LOWER)
6
  • WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)
3
  • DASHBOARD (UPPER)
22
  • EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
5
  • PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE
17
  • STIFFENER, RR. JACK
9
  • PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)
18
  • FRAME, R. FR.
14
  • SILL, L. FR. INSIDE
10
  • PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)
8
  • CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)
29
  • BRACKET, L. MUFFLER MOUNTING
20
  • FLANGE, R. FRAME END
25
  • FLANGE, L. FRAME END
30
  • CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR
15
  • CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR
28
  • BRACKET, R. MUFFLER MOUNTING
27
  • EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
1
  • FLOOR, RR.
23
  • FRAME, L. RR.
11
  • FRAME, TORQUE ROD
4
  • PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE
No. Part # Part # / Description Qty Req. List Price Price
1 04761-SA0-340ZZ 04761-SA0-340ZZ / FLOOR, RR.

1 - -
3 60610-SA0-702ZZ 60610-SA0-702ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

1 - -
4 60617-SA0-661ZZ 60617-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
5 60618-SA0-661ZZ 60618-SA0-661ZZ / PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE

1 - -
6 60651-SA0-694ZZ 60651-SA0-694ZZ / WINDSHIELD, FR. (LOWER)

1 - -
7 60660-SA0-663ZZ 60660-SA0-663ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
8 60668-SA0-660ZZ 60668-SA0-660ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (LOWER)

1 - -
9 60670-SA0-660ZZ 60670-SA0-660ZZ / PILLAR, R. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

1 - -
10 60680-SA0-660ZZ 60680-SA0-660ZZ / PILLAR, L. FR. (LOWER) (INNER)

1 - -
11 60690-SA0-670ZZ 60690-SA0-670ZZ / FRAME, TORQUE ROD

1 - -
12 70210-SA0-685ZZ 70210-SA0-685ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

1 - -
13 70220-SA0-663ZZ 70220-SA0-663ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
14 70225-SA0-663ZZ 70225-SA0-663ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

1 - -
15 70235-SA0-310ZZ 70235-SA0-310ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

1 - -
17 70245-SA0-300ZZ 70245-SA0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, RR. JACK

1 - -
18 70250-SA0-662ZZ 70250-SA0-662ZZ / FRAME, R. FR.

1 - -
20 70252-SA0-660ZZ 70252-SA0-660ZZ / FLANGE, R. FRAME END

1 - -
22 70256-SA0-310ZZ 70256-SA0-310ZZ / EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

1 - -
23 70260-SA0-662ZZ 70260-SA0-662ZZ / FRAME, L. RR.

1 - -
25 70262-SA0-660ZZ 70262-SA0-660ZZ / FLANGE, L. FRAME END

1 - -
27 70266-SA0-310ZZ 70266-SA0-310ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

1 - -
28 70272-SA0-660ZZ 70272-SA0-660ZZ / BRACKET, R. MUFFLER MOUNTING

1 - -
29 70277-SA0-660ZZ 70277-SA0-660ZZ / BRACKET, L. MUFFLER MOUNTING

1 - -
30 70280-SA0-661ZZ 70280-SA0-661ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR

1 - -