BODY / AIR CONDITIONING/DASHBOARD - FLOOR for 1983 Honda PRELUDE

Select DASHBOARD - FLOOR Part

1983 Honda PRELUDE

Change vehicle

No. Part # Part # / Description List Price Price
1 70010-SB0-660ZZ 70010-SB0-660ZZ / FLOOR AND PANEL SET, RR.

- -
10 04763-SB0-671ZZ 04763-SB0-671ZZ / PANEL SET, COWL TOP

- -
3 60610-SB0-672ZZ 60610-SB0-672ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
3 60610-SB0-671ZZ 60610-SB0-671ZZ / DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
4 60613-SB0-670ZZ 60613-SB0-670ZZ / GUSSET, TORQUE ROD

- -
5 60620-SB0-670ZZ 60620-SB0-670ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
6 60624-SB0-310ZZ 60624-SB0-310ZZ / MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
7 60625-SB0-310ZZ 60625-SB0-310ZZ / MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
8 60626-SB0-670ZZ 60626-SB0-670ZZ / PANEL, R. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
9 60627-SB0-670ZZ 60627-SB0-670ZZ / PANEL, L. DASHBOARD (UPPER)

- -
10 60651-SB0-010ZZ 60651-SB0-010ZZ / PANEL, FR. COWL TOP

- -
11 60652-SB0-670ZZ 60652-SB0-670ZZ / SEPARATOR, FR. COWL TOP

- -
12 60655-SB0-300ZZ 60655-SB0-300ZZ / SHELTER, R. SIDE MEMBER

- -
13 60656-SB0-300ZZ 60656-SB0-300ZZ / SHELTER, L. SIDE MEMBER

- -
14 60660-SB0-670ZZ 60660-SB0-670ZZ / DASHBOARD (LOWER)

- -
15 60671-SB0-300ZZ 60671-SB0-300ZZ / END, R. FR. SIDE SILL

- -
16 60672-SB0-300ZZ 60672-SB0-300ZZ / END, L. FR. SIDE SILL

- -
18 60690-SB0-300ZZ 60690-SB0-300ZZ / FRAME, TORQUE ROD

- -
19 70210-SB0-670ZZ 70210-SB0-670ZZ / FLOOR, FR.

- -
20 70220-SB0-671ZZ 70220-SB0-671ZZ / SILL, R. FR. INSIDE

- -
21 70225-SB0-671ZZ 70225-SB0-671ZZ / SILL, L. FR. INSIDE

- -
22 70241-SB0-300ZZ 70241-SB0-300ZZ / STIFFENER, RR. JACK (UPPER)

- -
23 70245-SB0-300ZZ 70245-SB0-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, MIDDLE FLOOR

- -
24 70250-SB0-670ZZ 70250-SB0-670ZZ / FRAME, R. RR.

- -
25 70256-SB0-671ZZ 70256-SB0-671ZZ / EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL

- -
26 70260-SB0-671ZZ 70260-SB0-671ZZ / FRAME, L. RR.

- -
27 70266-SB0-310ZZ 70266-SB0-310ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

- -
27 70266-SB0-310ZZ 70266-SB0-310ZZ / EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL

- -
30 70280-SB0-300ZZ 70280-SB0-300ZZ / CROSSMEMBER, RR. FLOOR

- -
33 90112-SB0-671 90112-SB0-671 / BOLT, HOOD LATCH

- -